Top 10

1März, Dieter2161398
2Andersen, Kristine2120318
3Arnold, Roswitha2013671
4Escher, Joachim1917801
5Arentz, Kurt Emil Hugo1780499
6Fritz, Clemens1604296
7Andreae, Familie1572252
8Rüdell, Carl Michael1480118
9Völler, Rudolf (Rudi)1328834
10Buchhorn, Reinhard Alfred1269359

Bellefontaine, Alfons

Bürgermeister von Opladen 1908-1920


Neuste Nachrichten aus Leverkusen


Bisherige Besucher auf dieser Seite: 19.696