Top 10

1März, Dieter2095490
2Andersen, Kristine2057650
3Arnold, Roswitha1963476
4Escher, Joachim1890849
5Arentz, Kurt Emil Hugo1733723
6Fritz, Clemens1578051
7Andreae, Familie1518313
8Rüdell, Carl Michael1450599
9Völler, Rudolf (Rudi)1299401
10Buchhorn, Reinhard Alfred1240049

Bellefontaine, Alfons

Bürgermeister von Opladen 1908-1920


Neuste Nachrichten aus Leverkusen


Bisherige Besucher auf dieser Seite: 19.586